TRENDnet TEG 10GBSR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $127.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 31395374

Description: TRENDnet TEG 10GBSR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-10GBSR