TRENDnet TEG 10GBS40 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,380.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 31395373

Description: TRENDnet TEG 10GBS40 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-10GBS40

MSRP: $1,399.99