Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $984.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 31333020

Description: Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 160 m

Mfr Part #: 407-BBRC