Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,478.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 31333017

Description: Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOY

MSRP: $2,400.00