Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $532.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 31333014

Description: Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064; PowerConnect 55XX, 62XX, 70XX

Mfr Part #: 407-BBON

MSRP: $790.00