AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $368.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31329707

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3624) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Mfr Part #: 462-3624-AO

MSRP: $670.00