Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $219.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31323240

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0494) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG95483

MSRP: $257.00