AddOn crossover cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $945.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31300196

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-24FMPOMPO-50M5OM3

MSRP: $1,466.00