AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $148.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31246531

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF8529P3BCV-AO

MSRP: $250.00