Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $266.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 31189960

Description: Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: N842-10M-12-MF