C2G Q-Series 12-STRAND MTP/MPO-SC MULTIMODE 50/125 MODULE - METHOD B - breakout box

Category: parts or accessories
  $299.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all parts or accessories by C2G >>


Product Id: 31159339

Description: C2G Q-Series 12-STRAND MTP/MPO-SC MULTIMODE 50/125 MODULE - METHOD B - Breakout box - 12 ports

Mfr Part #: 77567