C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,587.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157877

Description: C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Mfr Part #: 39480

MSRP: $1,849.99