C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,264.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157877

Description: C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: 39480

MSRP: $1,849.99