C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv…

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157874

Description: C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel Passport 8000

Mfr Part #: 39498

MSRP: $83.99