C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 31157823

Description: C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39482

MSRP: $889.99