C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

Category: Channel converter
  $594.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157770

Description: C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Mfr Part #: 39483

MSRP: $719.99