C2G Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethern…

Category: Channel converter
  $364.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157769

Description: C2G Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Mfr Part #: 39464

MSRP: $429.99