C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $387.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157767

Description: C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Juniper M-series M120, M120-H, M120-L

Mfr Part #: 39472

MSRP: $449.11