C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module…

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157766

Description: C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Mfr Part #: 39471

MSRP: $79.99