C2G Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu…

Category: Channel converter
  $101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157765

Description: C2G Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Mfr Part #: 39496

MSRP: $119.99