C2G Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,095.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157760

Description: C2G Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10GE, 3016Q, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X, 6001

Mfr Part #: 39481