C2G Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m…

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157759

Description: C2G Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39478

MSRP: $59.99