C2G Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC)…

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157757

Description: C2G Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39476

MSRP: $84.99