C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et…

Category: Channel converter
  $79.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157754

Description: C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39474

MSRP: $119.99