C2G HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gig…

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157749

Description: C2G HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070

Mfr Part #: 39497

MSRP: $69.99