C2G Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157746

Description: C2G Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10

Mfr Part #: 39490

MSRP: $84.99