C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigab…

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 31157743

Description: C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39479

MSRP: $64.99