AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,676.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31102583

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-10G-1590-80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1590 nm

Mfr Part #: CWDM-10G-1590-80-AO

MSRP: $4,500.00