Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $448.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31051459

Description: Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Mfr Part #: AXG91641

MSRP: $1,387.00