AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $748.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31039293

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: JD094B-BX40-U-AO

MSRP: $1,190.00