AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,697.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31039288

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403016-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: AA1403016-E6-AO

MSRP: $2,432.70