AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,644.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31037579

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm

Mfr Part #: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94-40-AO

MSRP: $6,148.00