AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,180.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027921

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-46DWD40) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-46DWD40-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00