AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,644.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027900

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-25DWD40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-25DWD40-AO

MSRP: $6,148.00