AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $377.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027796

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210411-SR4-AO

MSRP: $640.00