AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027780

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W26) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 26 - 1556.56 nm

Mfr Part #: GP-XFP-W26-40-AO

MSRP: $4,951.89