AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,479.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027775

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W21) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1560.61 nm

Mfr Part #: GP-XFP-W21-40-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00