AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,180.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027711

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-53.33-40) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 30 - 1553.33 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-53.33-40-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00