AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,504.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027691

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-37.40-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 50 - 1537.40 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-37.40-40-AO

MSRP: $4,968.56