AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027689

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-35.82-40) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 52 - 1535.82 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-35.82-40-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00