AddOn 10m ST to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027678

Description: AddOn 10m ST to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-10MS9SMF

MSRP: $14.86