AddOn 5m HP 221692-B22 Compatible LC to SC Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027671

Description: AddOn 5m HP 221692-B22 Compatible LC to SC Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - orange - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200

Mfr Part #: 221691-B22-AO

MSRP: $21.28