AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,469.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31027648

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GBASE-40-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 10GBASE-40-XFP-AO

MSRP: $4,956.71