AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,386.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31027643

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GBASE-35-XFP) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm

Mfr Part #: 10GBASE-35-XFP-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00