Perle C-100MM-S1ST20D - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $361.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 31027527

Description: Perle C-100MM-S1ST20D - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-BX - ST multi-mode / ST single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm / 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05061600

MSRP: $443.00