Perle CM-110-S1ST20U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $284.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 31027520

Description: Perle CM-110-S1ST20U - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05042820

MSRP: $348.00