AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $284.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31026805

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-MX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMCP50-MX-SC

MSRP: $472.40