Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $83.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 31009275

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPFX/2-90

MSRP: $134.00