AddOn 5m ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31009124

Description: AddOn 5m ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-5M5OM3

MSRP: $23.20