AddOn 1m MT-RJ to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31009116

Description: AddOn 1m MT-RJ to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-MTRJ-1M5OM3

MSRP: $19.80