AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $203.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004960

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9099B) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Aruba 2530, 2615, 2915, 5406; HPE 25XX, 2610, E2520, E2910, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24

Mfr Part #: J9099B-AOT

MSRP: $362.50